Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Laura SundeAge: 9319162010

Name
Laura Sunde
Also known as
Lasse
Birth August 23, 1916 36 29
Source: S114
Death of a maternal grandfatherLars Gustav Aas
January 18, 1926 (Age 9)

Source: S166
Birth of a son
#1
Tom Stephan
October 29, 1939 (Age 23)
Source: S114
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbra Christina Boye
January 15, 1950 (Age 33)
Source: S166
Death of a fatherEinar Sunde
December 19, 1962 (Age 46)
Marriage of a childTom StephanRita FrobøseView this family
April 30, 1971 (Age 54)

Source: S259
Death of a sonTom Stephan
September 6, 1971 (Age 55)
Source: S166
Death of a motherNora Mathilde Aas
May 29, 1973 (Age 56)
Source: S166
Death of a husbandArthur Stephan
May 16, 1983 (Age 66)
Source: S259
Death of a brotherSam Anton Sunde
August 29, 2000 (Age 84)
Source: S259
Death of a sisterBarbra Boye Sunde
October 25, 2005 (Age 89)
Source: S259
Death June 5, 2010 (Age 93)
Funeral
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 8, 1910Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
11 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Arthur Stephan - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
Knut Arthur Stephan
son
Paal Einar Stephan

BirthS114