Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Gro Hansdtr SandAge: 7618431919

Name
Gro Hansdtr Sand
Also known as
Tveitemoen
Birth May 25, 1843 43 43
Source: S118
MarriageSevat Eirikson BrennoView this family
yes

Source: S118
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Sevatson Tveitemoen
1885 (Age 41)
Death of a husbandSevat Eirikson Brenno
1892 (Age 48)
Source: S118
MarriageSevat Ivarsson SkottebøleieView this family
January 25, 1895 (Age 51)

Source: S119
Death of a husbandSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 14, 1913 (Age 70)
Source: S119
Burial of a husbandSevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie
November 22, 1913 (Age 70)
Source: S119
Death December 30, 1919 (Age 76)
Source: S35
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Sevat Eirikson Brenno - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Family with Sevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 25, 1895
Sevat Ivarsson Skottebøleie + Birgit Larsdtr. Borgen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: March 24, 1860Buskerud, Hol, Dagali, Dagali Kirke
-3 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
23 months
step-son
20 months
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
20 months
step-son
23 months
step-son
22 months
step-son
Knud Sevatson Bruteigen
Birth: December 28, 1875 36 42Buskerud, Ål, Bruteigen
Death: April 16, 1899Buskerud, Ål
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter

BirthS118
MarriageS118
MarriageS119
DeathS35