Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Andrine Marie BoyeAge: 7719061983

Name
Andrine Marie Boye
Also known as
Andrea og Annie
Birth July 8, 1906 37 42
Source: S152
Christening July 22, 1906 (Age 14 days)
Source: S276
Birth of a sisterFanny Boye
September 19, 1908 (Age 2)
Source: S152
Christening of a sisterFanny Boye
October 18, 1908 (Age 2)
Source: S276
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Adamine Merilees
June 3, 1912 (Age 5)
Source: S249
Death of a fatherJohan Berger Boye
July 15, 1912 (Age 6)
Source: S15
Burial of a fatherJohan Berger Boye
July 20, 1912 (Age 6)
Source: S276
Death of a maternal grandfatherAnton Bothner
June 12, 1916 (Age 9)
Source: S249
Death of a paternal grandmotherAndrine Mathea “Thea” Tobrud
February 8, 1917 (Age 10)
Source: S276
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAndrine Mathea “Thea” Tobrud
February 13, 1917 (Age 10)
Source: S276
Death December 9, 1983 (Age 77)
Source: S152
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 1, 1905Møre og Romsdal, Øksendal
15 months
herself
Andrine Marie Boye
Birth: July 8, 1906 37 42Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: December 9, 1983Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
2 years
younger sister
Fanny Boye
Birth: September 19, 1908 39 44Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Death: October 19, 1991Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund

BirthS152
ChristeningS276
DeathS152
SourceS15