Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Amalie Marie HarloffAge: 8118841965

Name
Amalie Marie Harloff
Also known as
Malchen
Birth 1884 28 24
Birth of a sisterAnna Margaretha Harloff
January 4, 1886 (Age 2)
Source: S3
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Fredrich Georg Harloff jr
May 28, 1889 (Age 5)
Occupation
Pensjonatbestyrer

Christening of a brotherWilhelm Fredrich Georg Harloff jr
June 21, 1889 (Age 5)
Birth of a brotherRagnar Harloff
May 29, 1892 (Age 8)
Source: S257
Christening of a brotherRagnar Harloff
June 15, 1892 (Age 8)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAmalia Maria Schadenberg
November 7, 1898 (Age 14)
Source: S5
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAmalia Maria Schadenberg
November 11, 1898 (Age 14)
Death of a motherOline Christine Boye
July 4, 1905 (Age 21)
Burial of a motherOline Christine Boye
July 8, 1905 (Age 21)
Marriage of a siblingJohan OrlinAnna Margaretha HarloffView this family
November 16, 1909 (Age 25)
Source: S8
Death of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm Friedrich Georg Harloff
November 22, 1911 (Age 27)
Source: S5
Burial of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm Friedrich Georg Harloff
November 28, 1911 (Age 27)
Marriage of a siblingRagnar HarloffJohanne Karoline HansonView this family
August 5, 1916 (Age 32)
Death of a sisterAnna Margaretha Harloff
May 16, 1921 (Age 37)
Source: S3
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Margaretha Frøyseth
October 15, 1921 (Age 37)
Source: S257
Death of a fatherHans Conrad Nikolay Schadenberg Harloff
September 23, 1926 (Age 42)
Source: S257
Death March 5, 1965 (Age 81)
Source: S3
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 16, 1883Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
21 months
themself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother

DeathS3