Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Lydia Torill Lossius Johnsen1933

Name
Lydia Torill Lossius Johnsen
Also known as
Lullu
_CURN
Lydia Torill Lossius Foss
Birth January 20, 1933 35 31
Source: S32
Death of a paternal grandmotherLydia Jeanette Herlofsen
1939 (Age 5)

Source: S161
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarina Abigael Boye
February 19, 1947 (Age 14)
Source: S32
Death of a maternal grandfatherLorentz Andreas Lossius
January 19, 1962 (Age 28)
Source: S151
Death of a fatherChristian Johnsen
December 5, 1965 (Age 32)
Source: S159
Death of a motherSophie Knudtzon Lossius
November 27, 1987 (Age 54)
Source: S159
Death of a sisterKirstin Johnsen
January 29, 2007 (Age 74)

Source: S304
Occupation
Spesialutdannet Sosionom, Det Norske Radiumhospital

Source: S159
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 9, 1927Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
21 months
herself
Mother’s family with Erling Sannes - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
Family with Steinar Foss - View this family
husband
herself
son
Stein Foss
daughter
Cecilie Foss

BirthS32
OccupationS159