Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Asle Larsson nordre Age: 6316571720

Name
Asle Larsson nordre
Also known as
øvre Gjeldokk
Birth about 1657 40 27
Source: S127
MarriageGuri Syversdtr OppsataView this family
yes

Source: S127
Birth of a sisterTorand Larsdtr nordre
about 1658 (Age 12 months)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
about 1660 (Age 3)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherOla Larsson nordre
about 1660 (Age 3)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherLevor Larsson nordre
about 1665 (Age 8)
Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (Age 13)
Source: S127
Death of a motherLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (Age 41)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherLars Asleson Rime
about 1700 (Age 43)
Source: S127
Death of a wifeGuri Syversdtr Oppsata
before 1707 (Age 50)
Source: S127
Death 1720 (Age 63)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Family with Guri Syversdtr Oppsata - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
Family with Helga Arnesdtr Geilo - View this family
himself
wife

BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127