Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Guri Syversdtr OppsataAge: 4216651707

Name
Guri Syversdtr Oppsata
Also known as
Høgset
Birth about 1665
Source: S127
MarriageAsle Larsson nordre View this family
yes

Source: S127
Death before 1707 (Age 42)
Source: S127
BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127