Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Torand Larsdtr nordre 1658

Name
Torand Larsdtr nordre
Also known as
øvre Gjeldokk
Birth about 1658 41 28
Source: S127
MarriageEilev Håkonson nordre BergView this family
yes

Source: S127
Birth of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
about 1660 (Age 2)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherOla Larsson nordre
about 1660 (Age 2)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherLevor Larsson nordre
about 1665 (Age 7)
Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (Age 12)
Source: S127
Death of a motherLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (Age 40)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherLars Asleson Rime
about 1700 (Age 42)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherAsle Larsson nordre
1720 (Age 62)
Source: S127
Death of a husbandEilev Håkonson nordre Berg
before 1726 (Age 68)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
before 1728 (Age 70)
Death of a brotherOla Larsson nordre
before 1736 (Age 78)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Family with Eilev Håkonson nordre Berg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

BirthS127
MarriageS127