Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola Larsson nordre Age: 7616601736

Name
Ola Larsson nordre
Also known as
øvre-nedre Gjeldokk
Birth about 1660 43 30
Source: S127
MarriageÅgot Sevatsdtr. nedre GjeldokkView this family
yes

Source: S127
Birth of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
about 1660
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherLevor Larsson nordre
about 1665 (Age 5)
Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (Age 10)
Source: S127
Birth of a daughter
#1
Birgit Olsdtr. Gjeldokk
about 1690 (Age 30)
Death of a motherLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (Age 38)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherLars Asleson Rime
about 1700 (Age 40)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherAsle Larsson nordre
1720 (Age 60)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
before 1728 (Age 68)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Eilev Sveinsson Noss Gunhildgard
1728 (Age 68)
Source: S118
Death before 1736 (Age 76)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
twin brother
1 year
himself
6 years
younger brother
Family with Ågot Sevatsdtr. nedre Gjeldokk - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127