Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Levor Larsson nordre Age: 7616651741

Name
Levor Larsson nordre
Also known as
øvre Gjeldokk- Ton
Birth about 1665 48 35
Source: S127
MarriageIngeleff Bjørnsdtr BergsgardView this family
yes

Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (Age 5)
Source: S127
Death of a motherLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (Age 33)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherLars Asleson Rime
about 1700 (Age 35)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherAsle Larsson nordre
1720 (Age 55)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherIvar Larsson Gjeldokk
before 1728 (Age 63)
Death of a brotherOla Larsson nordre
before 1736 (Age 71)
Source: S127
Death before 1741 (Age 76)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Ingeleff Bjørnsdtr Bergsgard - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
Family with Jørand Bjørnsdtr Kaslegard - View this family
himself
wife

BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127
SourceS127