Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Asle Syverson nordre RimeAge: 7015851655

Name
Asle Syverson nordre Rime
Also known as
Loksengard
Birth about 1585 15 15
Source: S127
MarriageTorand Guttormsdtr GulsvikView this family
yes

Source: S127
Birth of a son
#1
Syver Asleson Rime
1610 (Age 25)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#2
Ivar Asleson Rime
about 1614 (Age 29)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#3
Lars Asleson Rime
1617 (Age 32)
Source: S127
Death about 1655 (Age 70)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
twin brother
1 year
himself
Family with Torand Guttormsdtr Gulsvik - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
5 years
son
4 years
son

BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127