Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Lars Levorson DengerudAge: 7816351713

Name
Lars Levorson Dengerud
Also known as
Stave
Birth 1635 45 35
Source: S127
MarriageÅse Gjermundsdtr nordre StaveView this family
yes

Source: S127
MarriageMarte HalvorsdtrView this family
yes

Source: S127
Death of a paternal grandfatherIvar Dengerud
about 1644 (Age 9)
Source: S127
Death of a maternal grandfatherOla Olson Nyhus
before 1647 (Age 12)

Source: S127
Birth of a son
#1
Asle Larsson Dengerud
about 1670 (Age 35)
Source: S118
Death of a fatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670 (Age 35)
Source: S127
Death of a sisterAmbjørg Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1693 (Age 58)
Source: S127
Death of a sisterLiv Levorsdtr Dengerud
before 1698 (Age 63)
Source: S127
Death of a wifeÅse Gjermundsdtr nordre Stave
before 1705 (Age 70)
Source: S127
Birth of a grandson
#1
Lars Aslesson Stave
1706 (Age 71)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#2
Ola Asleson Stave
1708 (Age 73)
Source: S232
Death before 1713 (Age 78)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
6 years
himself
sister
sister
Family with Åse Gjermundsdtr nordre Stave - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
Family with Marte Halvorsdtr - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

BirthS127
MarriageS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127