Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola Johannesson HoveAge: 7915921671

Name
Ola Johannesson Hove
Also known as
Espegard
Birth 1592 17
Source: S127
MarriageEli Olsdtr GudbrandsgardView this family
yes

Source: S127
Birth of a son
#1
Oleiv Olson Espegard
1624 (Age 32)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#2
Eilev Olson Espegard
1632 (Age 40)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#3
Botolv Olsson Espegard
1634 (Age 42)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#4
Asle Olson Espegard
1640 (Age 48)
Source: S127
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marte Olsdtr Espegard

Source: S127
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sissel Olsdtr Espegard

Source: S127
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Sissel Botolvsdtr. Espegard
about 1664 (Age 72)
Source: S127
Birth of a grandson
#2
Knut Botolvsson Espegard
about 1666 (Age 74)
Source: S127
Death of a sonOleiv Olson Espegard
about 1670 (Age 78)
Source: S127
Death of a wifeEli Olsdtr Gudbrandsgard
before 1671 (on the date of death)

Death before 1671 (Age 79)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Eli Olsdtr Gudbrandsgard - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
9 years
son
daughter
son
daughter
son
daughter
Embrik Eiklid + Eli Olsdtr Gudbrandsgard - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage:

BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127