Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Oleiv Olson EspegardAge: 4616241670

Name
Oleiv Olson Espegard
Also known as
søre Hove
Birth 1624 32 29
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherEilev Olson Espegard
1632 (Age 8)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherBotolv Olsson Espegard
1634 (Age 10)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherAsle Olson Espegard
1640 (Age 16)
Source: S127
Death about 1670 (Age 46)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
9 years
younger brother
sister
younger brother
sister
younger brother
sister
Mother’s family with Embrik Eiklid - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:

BirthS127
DeathS127