Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Eivind Ørjansson nedre HåheimAge: 6016241684

Name
Eivind Ørjansson nedre Håheim
Also known as
Sundre
Birth 1624

Source: S127
MarriageÅse Olsdtr EspegardView this family
yes

Source: S127
Death of a wifeÅse Olsdtr Espegard
before 1684 (on the date of death)
Source: S127
Death before 1684 (Age 60)

Source: S127
BirthS127
MarriageS127
DeathS127