Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Gudrun Camilla BrekkeAge: 8818971986

Name
Gudrun Camilla Brekke
Also known as
Gudrun Boye
Birth September 16, 1897 25 23
Source: S276
Christening December 5, 1897 (Age 2 months)
Source: S276
Birth of a half-brotherBjørn Ole Boye
June 28, 1901 (Age 3)
Source: S26
Marriage of a parentAndreas Langfeldt BoyeMaren Andrine Olsdtr. TonradView this family
June 2, 1902 (Age 4)
Source: S136
Birth of a half-brotherTheodor Idar Langfeldt Boye
December 6, 1905 (Age 8)
Source: S28
Death of a maternal grandfatherOle Olsen Bøeneie
August 7, 1907 (Age 9)
Source: S330
Birth of a half-brotherAndreas Thomas Norveg Boye
January 27, 1909 (Age 11)
Source: S21
Christening of a half-brotherAndreas Thomas Norveg Boye
May 10, 1909 (Age 11)
Source: S276
Birth of a son
#1
Arne Boye Evensen
September 10, 1920 (Age 22)
Source: S25
Marriage of a half-siblingTheodor Idar Langfeldt BoyeJohanne Karoline BrekkeView this family
September 26, 1936 (Age 39)
Source: S276
Death of a half-brotherBjørn Ole Boye
February 17, 1950 (Age 52)
Source: S27
Death of a motherMaren Andrine Olsdtr. Tonrad
1957 (Age 59)
Death of a husbandOlaf M Evensen
May 18, 1966 (Age 68)
Source: S25
Death of a half-brotherTheodor Idar Langfeldt Boye
August 16, 1972 (Age 74)
Death of a sonArne Boye Evensen
June 9, 1985 (Age 87)
Source: S25
Death 1986 (Age 88)
Source: S25
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Not married:
herself
Mother’s family with Andreas Langfeldt Boye - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: June 2, 1902Oslo, Uranienborg Kirke
-11 months
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Family with Olaf M Evensen - View this family
husband
herself
son

BirthS276
ChristeningS276
DeathS25