Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Knut Vebjørnsson HamarsbøenAge: 6716081675

Name
Knut Vebjørnsson Hamarsbøen
Also known as
Raunsgard.
Birth 1608 38
Source: S232
Death of a fatherVebjørn Sjugurdsson Kleppo
1645 (Age 37)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#1
Vebjørn Knutsson Hamarsbøen
about 1660 (Age 52)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#2
Endre Knutson Hamarsbøen
about 1670 (Age 62)
Source: S232
Death 1675 (Age 67)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
sister
himself
Family with Turi Arnesdtr. - View this family
himself
wife
son
11 years
son
daughter
daughter
Helge Steensen Hamarsbøen + Turi Arnesdtr. - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: 1676Buskerud, Hol

BirthS232
DeathS232