Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Vebjørn Sjugurdsson KleppoAge: 7515701645

Name
Vebjørn Sjugurdsson Kleppo
Also known as
Hamarsbøen. Sand.
Birth about 1570 30
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#1
Guri Vebjørnsdtr Hamarsbøen
about 1600 (Age 30)
Source: S127
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margit Vebjørnsdtr Hamarsbøen
about 1600 (Age 30)
Birth of a son
#3
Knut Vebjørnsson Hamarsbøen
1608 (Age 38)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Kitil Knutson nedre Åker
1632 (Age 62)
Source: S232
Death 1645 (Age 75)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Ukjent-ektefelle - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
1 year
daughter
daughter
son

BirthS232
DeathS232