Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Jørgine Ulrikke PareliusAge: 4417961840

Name
Jørgine Ulrikke Parelius
Also known as
Georgine
Birth 1796 43 33
Source: S161
Death of a fatherNils Rosing Parelius
1799 (Age 3)
MarriageJohan Sophus LossiusView this family
July 18, 1817 (Age 21)

Source: S214
Birth of a son
#1
Saras Michael Ideus Lossius
July 29, 1833 (Age 37)
Source: S32
Death of a husbandJohan Sophus Lossius
1838 (Age 42)

Death of a motherMargrethe Elisabeth Buch
1838 (Age 42)

Death September 25, 1840 (Age 44)

Source: S214
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1781
16 years
herself
Family with Johan Sophus Lossius - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 18, 1817
16 years
son

BirthS161
MarriageS214
DeathS214