Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Barbra Elsebet Boye YderstadAge: 8319101993

Name
Barbra Elsebet Boye Yderstad
Also known as
Elsbet
Birth June 30, 1910 33 27

Death of a paternal grandmotherTrine Hellene Tellefsdtr. Natvedt
June 13, 1912 (Age 23 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherTerje Børresen Yderstad
January 22, 1917 (Age 6)

Birth of a brotherTerje Olaf Yderstad
April 12, 1919 (Age 8)

Source: S166
Death of a maternal grandfatherLars Gustav Aas
January 18, 1926 (Age 15)

Source: S166
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hege Eidbo
April 14, 1937 (Age 26)

Source: S166
Death of a brotherTerje Olaf Yderstad
July 13, 1944 (Age 34)

Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbra Christina Boye
January 15, 1950 (Age 39)
Source: S166
Death of a motherOlga Andrea Aas
January 1, 1951 (Age 40)
Death of a husbandAlf Eivind Eidbo
November 11, 1959 (Age 49)

Source: S166
Death of a fatherOlaf Yderstad
May 8, 1962 (Age 51)
Source: S166
Death of a daughterHege Eidbo
May 8, 1981 (Age 70)
Source: S341
Occupation
Sekretær

Death December 14, 1993 (Age 83)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 8, 1909Møre og Romsdal, Nesset kirke
1 year
herself
9 years
younger brother
Family with Alf Eivind Eidbo - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
son
Alf Eigil Eidbo
daughter
Berit Andrea Eidbo