Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Barbra Boye SundeAge: 9419112005

Name
Barbra Boye Sunde
Also known as
Baba
_MARN
Barbra Boye Schjoldager
Birth June 5, 1911 30 24
Source: S166
Source: S259
Christening July 17, 1911 (Age 42 days)
Source: S2
Christening of a brotherSam Anton Sunde
April 25, 1913 (Age 22 months)
Source: S2
Birth of a brotherSam Anton Sunde
May 2, 1913 (Age 22 months)
Source: S2
Birth of a sisterLaura Sunde
August 23, 1916 (Age 5)
Source: S114
Death of a maternal grandfatherLars Gustav Aas
January 18, 1926 (Age 14)

Source: S166
Birth of a son
#1
Jørgen Schjoldager
November 22, 1944 (Age 33)
Source: S166
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbra Christina Boye
January 15, 1950 (Age 38)
Source: S166
Death of a fatherEinar Sunde
December 19, 1962 (Age 51)
Death of a motherNora Mathilde Aas
May 29, 1973 (Age 61)
Source: S166
Death of a husbandAndreas Schjoldager
August 10, 1998 (Age 87)
Source: S259
Death of a brotherSam Anton Sunde
August 29, 2000 (Age 89)
Source: S259
Death of a sonJørgen Schjoldager
October 4, 2000 (Age 89)
Source: S166
Source: S259
Death October 25, 2005 (Age 94)
Source: S259
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 8, 1910Møre og Romsdal, Kristiansund
11 months
herself
23 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Andreas Schjoldager - View this family
husband
herself
son
Christian Schjoldager
son
daughter
Nora Schjoldager

BirthS166
BirthS259
ChristeningS2
DeathS259