Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Margretha TetingAge: 6216131675

Name
Margretha Teting
Also known as
Tæting
Birth before 1613
Source: S172
MarriageOtmar ElligersView this family
yes

Source: S172
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margrethe Otmarsdtr. Elligers
March 27, 1631 (Age 18)
Source: S172
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anne Otmarsdtr. Elligers
after 1631 (Age 18)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Helene Otmarsdtr Elligers
1634 (Age 21)

Marriage of a childFrederik Davidsen VarbergAnne Otmarsdtr. ElligersView this family
October 11, 1657 (Age 44)
Source: S171
Christening of a grandsonCorfitz Davidsen Varberg
July 30, 1658 (Age 45)
Source: S172
Christening of a grandsonDavid Fredriksen Varberg
July 24, 1659 (Age 46)
Source: S171
Marriage of a childJohannes WulffMargrethe Otmarsdtr. ElligersView this family
September 28, 1660 (Age 47)
Source: S172
Marriage of a childJens IbsenHelene Otmarsdtr ElligersView this family
1660 (Age 47)

Source: S172
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anne Cathrine Jensdtr Elligers
1661 (Age 48)

Source: S172
Christening of a grandsonOtto Frederiksen Varberg
April 26, 1663 (Age 50)
Source: S171
Marriage of a childHans SeeboltJustine Otmarsdtr ElligersView this family
October 1, 1664 (Age 51)
Source: S172
Birth of a grandson
#2
Otmar Jensen Elligers
1669 (Age 56)
Source: S172
Death before 1675 (Age 62)

Source: S172
Family with Otmar Elligers - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
3 months
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
daughter

BirthS172
MarriageS172
DeathS172