Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Engelberth von KrechtingAge: 5514651520

Name
Engelberth von Krechting
Also known as
Heinrich
Birth 1465 35
Death of a fatherHerman von Krechting
June 23, 1476 (Age 11)
Source: S177
Birth of a son
#1
Heinrich Krechting
1497 (Age 32)
Occupation
Byskriver og organist i byen Schoppingen

Source: S177
Death 1520 (Age 55)
OccupationS177