Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Michel NielsenAge: 5416401694

Name
Michel Nielsen
Also known as
Wendelboe
Birth about 1640

Source: S181
MarriageAnne Hansdtr GriisView this family
November 21, 1658 (Age 18)
Source: S199
Occupation
Salmaker

Burial January 24, 1694 (Age 54)

Source: S199
BirthS181
MarriageS199
BurialS199