Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Gudrid Hallvardsdtr. ÆseAge: 8518131898

Name
Gudrid Hallvardsdtr. Æse
Also known as
Guri
Birth 1813
Source: S255
MarriageMagne Monsson HauglandView this family
1845 (Age 32)

Source: S255
Birth of a daughter
#1
Olina Magnesdtr. Haugland
December 11, 1847 (Age 34)
Source: S255
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Karolina Halldorsdtr. Haugland
February 18, 1873 (Age 60)
Source: S14
Marriage of a childHaldor Nilsson BirkelandOlina Magnesdtr. HauglandView this family
1873 (Age 60)

Source: S255
Marriage of a grandchildBrynjulv Olavsson BreisteinsliKarolina Halldorsdtr. HauglandView this family
1898 (on the date of death)
Source: S255
Death 1898 (Age 85)
Source: S255
BirthS255
MarriageS255
DeathS255