Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Guri Solveig Torleifsdtr. Noss Nestegard1930

Name
Guri Solveig Torleifsdtr. Noss Nestegard
Also known as
Gulle
Birth February 27, 1930
Source: S34
Death of a husbandSverre Asgrimplass
April 23, 1991 (Age 61)
Source: S294
Occupation
Ansatt i Hallingdølen

BirthS34