Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Kåre Asgrimplass1937

Name
Kåre Asgrimplass
Also known as
Teigen
Birth April 14, 1937 34 32

Source: S34
Death of a paternal grandmotherBirgit Kitilsdtr. Nordre Sausgardhaugen
May 18, 1957 (Age 20)
Source: S294
Death of a paternal grandfatherSevat Sevatson Bruteigen
July 3, 1959 (Age 22)
Source: S119
Source: S294
Death of a fatherKitil Sevatson Asgrimplass
February 9, 1975 (Age 37)
Source: S34
Death of a motherBirgit Kitilsdt. Medhushagen
March 5, 1986 (Age 48)
Source: S34
Death of a sisterSolveig Asgrimplass
July 2, 2009 (Age 72)

Death of a wifeGuri Aslesdtr. Trillhus
December 25, 2009 (Age 72)
Occupation
Bonde og Jeger

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
5 years
himself
sister
Bjørg Asgrimplass
Family with Guri Aslesdtr. Trillhus - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Bente Teigen

BirthS34