Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ambjør Jonsdtr. HaakalandAge: 3617651801

Name
Ambjør Jonsdtr. Haakaland
Also known as
Høgelid-Fjosstaulen
Birth 1765 39
Source: S91
Death of a fatherJon Olsson Haakaland
November 13, 1771 (Age 6)
Source: S229
MarriageHølje Sveinsson LeikanrudView this family
October 14, 1783 (Age 18)
Source: S276
Birth of a daughter
#1
Aslaug Høljesdtr. Leikanrud
1785 (Age 20)
Source: S229
Death of a husbandHølje Sveinsson Leikanrud
after 1801 (on the date of death)
Source: S229
Death after 1801 (Age 36)
Source: S229
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Hølje Sveinsson Leikanrud - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 14, 1783Telemark, Tinn, Atraa
2 years
daughter

BirthS91
MarriageS276
DeathS229