Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Trond Ellingsen GundbjørudAge: 4718081855

Name
Trond Ellingsen Gundbjørud
Also known as
Lunde, Storvigen
Birth 1808 36 41
Christening July 17, 1808
Source: S278
Confirmation 1824 (Age 16)
Death of a paternal grandfatherTrond Eriksen Gundbjørud
1825 (Age 17)
Source: S277
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sidsel Tronsdtr. Storviken
March 11, 1832 (Age 24)
Source: S279
Christening of a daughterSidsel Tronsdtr. Storviken
March 25, 1832 (Age 24)
Source: S279
MarriageAnne Andersdtr. KjekshuseieView this family
October 13, 1834 (Age 26)
Birth of a son
#2
Elling Trondsen Storviken
June 29, 1835 (Age 27)
Source: S276
Christening of a sonElling Trondsen Storviken
July 12, 1835 (Age 27)
Source: S276
Birth of a son
#3
Anders Trondsen Storviken
1839 (Age 31)
Death of a motherSidsel Olsdtr. Hval
1848 (Age 40)
Source: S277
Death of a fatherElling Trondsen Gundbjørud
1853 (Age 45)
Source: S277
Marriage of a childOle Olsen BøeneieSidsel Tronsdtr. StorvikenView this family
November 5, 1854 (Age 46)
Source: S275
Death May 1, 1855 (Age 47)
Source: S278
Burial May 10, 1855 (9 days after death)
Source: S278
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1798
11 years
himself
Father’s family with Marte Gudbrandsdtr Gundbjørudeie - View this family
father
step-mother
Not married:
half-brother
Mother’s family with Trond Torkildsen Veme - View this family
step-father
mother
Not married:
half-sister
Family with Anne Andersdtr. Kjekshuseie - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 13, 1834Oppland, Gran, Gran Kirke.
-3 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
son

ChristeningS278
DeathS278
BurialS278