Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Lars Aslesson StaveAge: 8217061788

Name
Lars Aslesson Stave
Also known as
nordre Nestegard
Birth 1706 36
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherOla Asleson Stave
1708 (Age 2)
Source: S232
Death of a paternal grandfatherLars Levorson Dengerud
before 1713 (Age 7)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherAsle Larsson Dengerud
1729 (Age 23)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#1
Asle Larson nordre Stave
1738 (Age 32)
Source: S127
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anne Larsdtr Stave
1741 (Age 35)
Source: S232
Death of a motherAnne Olsdtr. Dusegard
before 1742 (Age 36)
Source: S118
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#3
Lars Larson Stave
1745 (Age 39)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#4
Ola Larson Stave
1749 (Age 43)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#5
Andres Larson Stave
1751 (Age 45)
Source: S232
Death of a brotherOla Asleson Stave
April 18, 1751 (Age 45)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#6
Ola Larson Stave
1754 (Age 48)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#7
Birgit Larsdtr Stave
1756 (Age 50)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#8
Knut Larson Stave
1757 (Age 51)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#9
Guttorm Larson Stave
1760 (Age 54)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#10
Sander Larson Stave
1762 (Age 56)
Source: S232
Marriage of a childAsle Larson nordre StaveLiv Embrikksdtr KolbjørnstølenView this family
1767 (Age 61)
Source: S127
Birth of a grandson
#1
Embrik Aslesson Stave
1771 (Age 65)
Source: S118
Birth of a grandson
#2
Engebret Larson Nestegard
1773 (Age 67)
Source: S232
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Kristi Larsdtr Nestegard
1775 (Age 69)
Source: S232
Marriage of a childLars Larson StaveMargit Sveinsdtr AslegardView this family
1775 (Age 69)

Source: S232
Marriage of a childOla Larson StaveBirgit Eiriksdtr NerolView this family
1776 (Age 70)

Source: S232
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Birgit Larsdtr. nordre Nestegard
1778 (Age 72)
Source: S227
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Kari Larsdtr Nestegard
1780 (Age 74)
Source: S232
Death 1788 (Age 82)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: Buskerud, Ål
younger brother
-1 years
himself
Family with Kari Larsdtr. Mehus - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
5 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son

BirthS232
DeathS232