Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Asle Larsson DengerudAge: 5916701729

Name
Asle Larsson Dengerud
Also known as
nordre Stave
Birth about 1670 35
Source: S118
MarriageAnne Olsdtr. DusegardView this family

Source: S118
Death of a paternal grandfatherLevor Ivarson Dengerud
after 1670
Source: S127
Death of a motherÅse Gjermundsdtr nordre Stave
before 1705 (Age 35)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#1
Lars Aslesson Stave
1706 (Age 36)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#2
Ola Asleson Stave
1708 (Age 38)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherLars Levorson Dengerud
before 1713 (Age 43)
Source: S127
Death 1729 (Age 59)
Source: S127
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Father’s family with Marte Halvorsdtr - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Anne Olsdtr. Dusegard - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: Buskerud, Ål
son
-1 years
son

BirthS118
MarriageS118
DeathS127