Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Lars Guttormssen øvre LarsgardAge: 8016901770

Name
Lars Guttormssen øvre Larsgard
Also known as
Mehus
Birth about 1690 40 30
Source: S232
MarriageAnne Gautesdtr søre TuftoView this family
yes

Source: S232
Death of a maternal grandmotherÅgot Ivarsdtr nedre Sindrol
after 1693 (Age 3)
Source: S127
Birth of a brotherIvar Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
about 1695 (Age 5)
Source: S232
Death of a paternal grandmotherKari Guttormsdtr. søre Helling
April 4, 1702 (Age 12)
Source: S232
Death of a motherRønnaug Larsdtr nordre Larsgard
1708 (Age 18)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherGuttorm Sandersson Røo
1710 (Age 20)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Rønnøg Larsdtr Mehus
1716 (Age 26)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kari Larsdtr. Mehus
1720 (Age 30)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Asle Larson nordre Stave
1738 (Age 48)
Source: S127
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anne Larsdtr Stave
1741 (Age 51)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#3
Lars Larson Stave
1745 (Age 55)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#4
Ola Larson Stave
1749 (Age 59)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#5
Andres Larson Stave
1751 (Age 61)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#6
Ola Larson Stave
1754 (Age 64)
Source: S232
Death of a brotherSander Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
1754 (Age 64)
Source: S127
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Birgit Larsdtr Stave
1756 (Age 66)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#8
Knut Larson Stave
1757 (Age 67)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#9
Guttorm Larson Stave
1760 (Age 70)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#10
Sander Larson Stave
1762 (Age 72)
Source: S232
Marriage of a grandchildAsle Larson nordre StaveLiv Embrikksdtr KolbjørnstølenView this family
1767 (Age 77)
Source: S127
Death about 1770 (Age 80)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
sister
sister
Family with Anne Gautesdtr søre Tufto - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
daughter

BirthS232
MarriageS232