Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Kitil Knutson nedre ÅkerAge: 7816321710

Name
Kitil Knutson nedre Åker
Also known as
Mørk
Birth 1632 32
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#1
Sjugurd Kitilsson nordre Mørk

Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#2
Sissel Kitilsdtr nordre Mørk

Source: S232
Death of a maternal grandfatherVebjørn Sjugurdsson Kleppo
1645 (Age 13)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#3
Knut Kitelson nordre Mørk
1675 (Age 43)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherKnut Bjørnson nedre Åker
1679 (Age 47)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Svein Sjugurdsson Øvremyro
before 1700 (Age 68)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#2
Knut Sjugurdson Øvremyro
about 1700 (Age 68)
Source: S232
Death of a sonSjugurd Kitilsson nordre Mørk
before 1710 (on the date of death)
Death before 1710 (Age 78)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Margit Sjugurdsdtr. nordre Mørk - View this family
himself
wife
son
son
daughter

BirthS232
DeathS232