Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola Knutson nordre FossAge: 5616011657

Name
Ola Knutson nordre Foss
Also known as
Fossgard
Also known as
nordre Uthus
Birth 1601 31
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherKnut Knutson nordre Foss
1604 (Age 3)
Source: S232
Death of a fatherKnut nordre Foss
1640 (Age 39)
Source: S232
Death after 1657 (Age 56)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
4 years
younger brother
sister
Family with Gro Gjestdtr - View this family
himself
wife

BirthS232