Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Asgrim Persson SeimAge: 6515601625

Name
Asgrim Persson Seim
Also known as
Rue
Birth about 1560 35
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherOla Person Seim
about 1570 (Age 10)
Source: S232
Birth of a brotherKnut Person Seim
1575 (Age 15)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#1
Per Asgrimson Rue
about 1590 (Age 30)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#2
Tomas Asgrimson Rue
1602 (Age 42)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#3
Ivar Asgrimson Rue
1604 (Age 44)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#4
Unn Asgrimsdtr. søre Rue
about 1605 (Age 45)
Source: S232
Death of a sonPer Asgrimson Rue
1625 (on the date of death)
Source: S232
Death of a brotherOla Person Seim
1625 (on the date of death)
Death 1625 (Age 65)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
11 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Family with Ukjent-ektefelle - View this family
himself
wife
son
13 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter

BirthS232
DeathS232