Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Håvard Øysteinson GjivsjordAge: 4015201560

Name
Håvard Øysteinson Gjivsjord
Also known as
Kaupang
Birth about 1520

Source: S232
MarriageKari KlemtsdtrView this family
yes

Source: S232
Birth of a son
#1
Rasmus Håvardson Gjivsjord
about 1545 (Age 25)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#2
Sjugurd Håvardson Gjivsjord
1550 (Age 30)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#3
Tarald Håvardson Gjivsjord
about 1560 (Age 40)
Source: S232
Death after 1560 (Age 40)

Family with Kari Klemtsdtr - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
6 years
son
11 years
son

BirthS232
MarriageS232