Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Guttorm Sandersson RøoAge: 6016501710

Name
Guttorm Sandersson Røo
Also known as
øvre Larsgard
Birth about 1650 46 40
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#1
Guro Guttormsdtr øvre Larsgard

Source: S232
Birth of a sisterRagnhild Sandersdtr Røo
about 1650
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#2
Sander Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
1673 (Age 23)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherSander Sandersson Jr
after 1677 (Age 27)
Source: S232
Death of a sisterGuro Sandersdtr Røo
1680 (Age 30)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#3
Lars Guttormssen øvre Larsgard
about 1690 (Age 40)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#4
Ivar Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
about 1695 (Age 45)
Source: S232
Death of a motherKari Guttormsdtr. søre Helling
April 4, 1702 (Age 52)
Source: S232
Death of a sisterKari Sandersdtr Røo
1703 (Age 53)
Source: S232
Death of a wifeRønnaug Larsdtr nordre Larsgard
1708 (Age 58)
Source: S232
Death 1710 (Age 60)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
9 years
elder brother
11 years
himself
sister
twin sister
sister
Family with Rønnaug Larsdtr nordre Larsgard - View this family
himself
wife
son
18 years
son
6 years
son
daughter
daughter

BirthS232