Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Sander Sandersson JrAge: 7316041677

Name
Sander Sandersson Jr
Also known as
Røo
Birth 1604 54 39
Source: S232
MarriageKari Guttormsdtr. søre HellingView this family
yes

Source: S232
Birth of a son
#1
Knut Sanderson Røo
1632 (Age 28)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#2
Guro Sandersdtr Røo

Source: S232
Death of a motherRagnhild Asgautsdtr.
about 1636 (Age 32)
Source: S127
Death of a fatherSander Sandersson Sr
1638 (Age 34)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#3
Sander Sanderson Røo
1640 (Age 36)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#4
Guttorm Sandersson Røo
about 1650 (Age 46)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#5
Ragnhild Sandersdtr Røo
about 1650 (Age 46)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Sander Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
1673 (Age 69)
Source: S127
Death after 1677 (Age 73)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1593Buskerud, Gol
12 years
himself
brother
brother
Family with Kari Guttormsdtr. søre Helling - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
9 years
son
11 years
son
daughter
daughter
daughter

BirthS232
MarriageS232
DeathS232