Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Kari Guttormsdtr. søre HellingAge: 9216101702

Name
Kari Guttormsdtr. søre Helling
Also known as
Bergsgard-Skrindo
Birth 1610 26
MarriageSander Sandersson JrView this family
yes

Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#1
Guro Sandersdtr Røo

Source: S232
Birth of a brotherBjørn Guttormson søre Helling
about 1614 (Age 4)
Christening of a brotherOla Guttormson søre Helling
about 1621 (Age 11)
Source: S270
Death of a paternal grandfatherTor Guttormsson Bergsgard
before 1624 (Age 14)
Source: S271
Death of a fatherGuttorm Torsson Bergsgard
before 1629 (Age 19)
Source: S270
Birth of a son
#2
Knut Sanderson Røo
1632 (Age 22)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#3
Sander Sanderson Røo
1640 (Age 30)
Source: S232
Birth of a son
#4
Guttorm Sandersson Røo
about 1650 (Age 40)
Source: S232
Birth of a daughter
#5
Ragnhild Sandersdtr Røo
about 1650 (Age 40)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Sander Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
1673 (Age 63)
Source: S127
Death of a husbandSander Sandersson Jr
after 1677 (Age 67)
Source: S232
Death of a daughterGuro Sandersdtr Røo
1680 (Age 70)
Source: S232
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Guri Sandersdtr. Ruud
1681 (Age 71)
Death of a brotherBjørn Guttormson søre Helling
about 1684 (Age 74)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Lars Guttormssen øvre Larsgard
about 1690 (Age 80)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#4
Ivar Guttormsen øvre Larsgard
about 1695 (Age 85)
Source: S232
Death April 4, 1702 (Age 92)
Source: S232
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
5 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
sister
Family with Sander Sandersson Jr - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
9 years
son
11 years
son
daughter
daughter
daughter

MarriageS232
DeathS232