Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ivar Olson Brattåker1665

Name
Ivar Olson Brattåker
Also known as
Seim
Birth about 1665

MarriageAnne Guttormsdtr øvre LarsgardView this family
yes

Source: S232
MarriageS232