Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Sjugurd Helgeson nordre NørdstegardAge: 7315941667

Name
Sjugurd Helgeson nordre Nørdstegard
Also known as
nordre Tufto
Birth 1594
Birth of a daughter
#1
Rønnøg Sjugurdsdtr nordre Nørdstegard
about 1630 (Age 36)
Source: S127
Birth of a son
#2
Engebret Sjugurdson nordre Nørdstegard
about 1642 (Age 48)
Source: S232
Birth of a grandson
#1
Gunvald Gauteson søre Tufto
about 1660 (Age 66)
Source: S232
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Margit Gautesdtr søre Tufto
1660 (Age 66)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jakob Gauteson søre Tufto
about 1665 (Age 71)
Source: S232
Death 1667 (Age 73)