Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Gaute Olsson GunhildgardAge: 8715501637

Name
Gaute Olsson Gunhildgard
Also known as
Børtnes
Birth about 1550 15
Source: S270
Death of a paternal grandfatherVilhelm Storla
after 1560 (Age 10)
Source: S270
Death of a fatherOla Vilhelmson Gunhildgard
1586 (Age 36)
Birth of a son
#1
Ola Gauteson Børtnes
about 1599 (Age 49)
Source: S270
Birth of a son
#2
Gunvald Gauteson Børtnes
about 1605 (Age 55)
Source: S270
Birth of a son
#3
Halvor Gauteson Børtnes
about 1606 (Age 56)
Source: S270
Birth of a grandson
#1
Gaute Gundvaldson Børdalen
about 1630 (Age 80)
Source: S232
Death before 1637 (Age 87)

Source: S270
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
brother
Family with Torgeirsdtr Strand - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
daughter
Family with Barbro Halvorsdtr Leksvol - View this family
himself
wife
son
7 years
son
daughter
daughter
son
daughter

BirthS270
DeathS270