Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Asle Rolfsen GunhildgardAge: 9215721664

Name
Asle Rolfsen Gunhildgard
Also known as
Stave
Birth about 1572 32
Source: S270
Birth of a son
#1
Gjermund Asleson Stave

Source: S127
Death of a fatherRolf Olson Noss Aslaksgard
after 1593 (Age 21)

Source: S270
Death of a motherTuri Vilhelmsdtr Gunhildgard
after 1593 (Age 21)
Death of a sonGjermund Asleson Stave
after 1656 (Age 84)
Source: S127
Death of a brotherOla Rolvson Noss Aslaksgard
before 1664 (on the date of death)
Source: S270
Death before 1664 (Age 92)
Source: S270
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
8 years
himself
Family with Gunhild Gjermundsdtr Stave - View this family
himself
wife
son

BirthS270
DeathS270