Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Johan Madsen Vestre SkramstadAge: 5717231780

Name
Johan Madsen Vestre Skramstad
Also known as
østre Rømmen
Birth 1723 42 44
Source: S246
Death of a maternal grandmotherÅse Eriksdtr. Skjeset
1729 (Age 6)
Source: S250
Death of a fatherMads Sjurdsen Gile
1732 (Age 9)
Source: S246
Burial of a fatherMads Sjurdsen Gile
July 17, 1732 (Age 9)
Source: S246
MarriageJohanne Embretsdtr. Øde GrøholtView this family
1751 (Age 28)
Source: S246
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Johansdtr. Østre Rømmen
1759 (Age 36)
Source: S91
Occupation
Gårdbruker på østre Rømmen

Christening of a daughterAnne Johansdtr. Østre Rømmen
December 9, 1759 (Age 36)
Source: S246
Death of a motherRagnhild Christoffersdtr. Skattum
1762 (Age 39)
Source: S250
Burial of a motherRagnhild Christoffersdtr. Skattum
April 19, 1762 (Age 39)
Source: S246
Death 1780 (Age 57)
Burial May 22, 1780 (Age 57)
Source: S246
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1707
17 years
himself
Family with Johanne Embretsdtr. Øde Grøholt - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1751Hedmark, Løten
9 years
daughter

BirthS246
MarriageS246
BurialS246