Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Mads Sjurdsen GileAge: 5116811732

Name
Mads Sjurdsen Gile
Also known as
vestre Skramstad
_OTHN
Sifvorsen
Birth 1681 25
Source: S246
Death of a maternal grandmotherGuri Arntsdtr.
before 1682 (Age 12 months)
Source: S250
Death of a fatherSjurd Madsen Gile
1694 (Age 13)
Source: S250
Death of a maternal grandfatherOla Kristoffersen
1698 (Age 17)
Source: S250
MarriageRagnhild Christoffersdtr. SkattumView this family
1707 (Age 26)

Source: S246
Source: S250
Death of a motherDorthe Olsdtr. stor Dørum
1717 (Age 36)
Source: S250
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Madsen Vestre Skramstad
1723 (Age 42)
Source: S246
Occupation
Bygselmann

Death 1732 (Age 51)
Source: S246
Burial July 17, 1732 (Age 51)
Source: S246
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Ragnhild Christoffersdtr. Skattum - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1707
17 years
son

BirthS246
MarriageS246
MarriageS250
DeathS246
BurialS246