Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola KristoffersenAge: 7816201698

Name
Ola Kristoffersen
Also known as
stor Dørum
Birth about 1620

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorthe Olsdtr. stor Dørum
1656 (Age 36)
Source: S246
Source: S250
Birth of a grandson
#1
Mads Sjurdsen Gile
1681 (Age 61)
Source: S246
Death of a wifeGuri Arntsdtr.
before 1682 (Age 62)
Source: S250
Death 1698 (Age 78)
Source: S250
DeathS250