Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Amalia Maria Schadenberg Harloff1864

Name
Amalia Maria Schadenberg Harloff
Also known as
Amalia Maria Gmür Harloff
Birth March 15, 1864 35 30
Source: S8
Christening April 22, 1864 (Age 38 days)
Birth of a sisterSophie Friedrikke Harloff
September 18, 1865 (Age 18 months)
Source: S8
Occupation
Musiker

Christening of a sisterSophie Friedrikke Harloff
October 15, 1865 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Fredrik Georg Harloff
April 10, 1872 (Age 8)
Christening of a brotherWilhelm Fredrik Georg Harloff
May 12, 1872 (Age 8)
Death of a siblingFriederich Johann Harloff
July 22, 1872 (Age 8)
Burial of a brotherWilhelm Fredrik Georg Harloff
February 2, 1873 (Age 8)
Source: S5
Marriage of a siblingKristian Johan LarsenDorethea Marie Müller HarloffView this family
June 3, 1880 (Age 16)
Source: S8
Marriage of a siblingHans Conrad Nikolay Schadenberg HarloffOline Christine BoyeView this family
April 16, 1883 (Age 19)
MarriageRudolf Aloys Dominich GmürView this family
September 10, 1889 (Age 25)
Source: S8
Marriage of a siblingAlbert Henrick Theodor HarloffEricha Marie SchmidtView this family
March 3, 1891 (Age 26)
Source: S8
Death of a sisterSophie Friedrikke Harloff
February 5, 1895 (Age 30)
Burial of a sisterSophie Friedrikke Harloff
February 9, 1895 (Age 30)
Death of a motherAmalia Maria Schadenberg
November 7, 1898 (Age 34)
Source: S5
Burial of a motherAmalia Maria Schadenberg
November 11, 1898 (Age 34)
Marriage of a parentWilhelm Friedrich Georg HarloffAnne Severine JacobsenView this family
February 18, 1902 (Age 37)
Death of a fatherWilhelm Friedrich Georg Harloff
November 22, 1911 (Age 47)
Source: S5
Burial of a fatherWilhelm Friedrich Georg Harloff
November 28, 1911 (Age 47)
Death of a brotherAlbert Henrick Theodor Harloff
December 19, 1924 (Age 60)
Source: S3
Death of a brotherHans Conrad Nikolay Schadenberg Harloff
September 23, 1926 (Age 62)
Source: S257
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1853Hordaland, Bergen, Mariakirken
16 months
elder sibling
Friederich Johann Harloff
Birth: September 2, 1854 25 21Hordaland, Bergen
Death: July 22, 1872Hordaland, Bergen
7 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
5 years
herself
18 months
younger sister
Sophie Friedrikke Harloff
Birth: September 18, 1865 37 32Hordaland, Bergen
Death: February 5, 1895Hordaland, Bergen
7 years
younger brother
Wilhelm Fredrik Georg Harloff
Birth: April 10, 1872 43 38Hordaland, Bergen
Burial: February 2, 1873Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken
Father’s family with Anne Severine Jacobsen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 18, 1902Hordaland, Bergen, Sandvigen
Family with Rudolf Aloys Dominich Gmür - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 10, 1889Hordaland, Bergen, Domkirken

BirthS8
MarriageS8