Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Henrik Meyerhoff Meyer1900

Name
Henrik Meyerhoff Meyer
Also known as
Henry
Birth April 22, 1900 33 23
Christening May 27, 1900 (Age 35 days)
Source: S2
Birth of a brotherRoy Meyer
about 1901 (Age 8 months)
Birth of a brotherIrving Meyer
about 1909 (Age 8)

Birth of a sisterGladys Meyer
about 1912 (Age 11)
Birth of a sisterLillian Meyer
about 1915 (Age 14)
Birth of a sisterMuriel Meyer
about 1917 (Age 16)
Death of a maternal grandfatherCarl Nieuwejaar
July 7, 1933 (Age 33)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbra Bang Matzau Boye
February 24, 1935 (Age 34)
Source: S8
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
himself
20 months
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister

ChristeningS2