Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Birgit Gunnarsdtr Asgrimplass1870

Name
Birgit Gunnarsdtr Asgrimplass
Also known as
Myron
Birth July 9, 1870 25
Source: S35
MarriageOle MyronView this family
yes

Source: S35
Death of a motherAmbjør Ivarsdtr Bråto
August 13, 1871 (Age 13 months)
Source: S119
Death of a maternal grandfatherIvar Knutsson Berg
December 5, 1879 (Age 9)
Source: S119
Death of a maternal grandmotherAmbjør Sevatsdtr. Skottebøleie
February 8, 1892 (Age 21)
Source: S119
BirthS35
MarriageS35