Boye, Asgrimplass, Brekke and Christensen Genealogy

Ola Tolleivsson Øvre BreieAge: 6317231786

Name
Ola Tolleivsson Øvre Breie
Also known as
Store Haugjin-Noss Gunhildgard-Haugegarden
Birth about 1723 43
Source: S35
MarriageGuri Sevatsdtr. Myljo søre ThonView this family
yes

Source: S35
Death of a paternal grandfatherKnut Syversson øvre Breie
1723
Source: S118
Death of a fatherTolleiv Knutsson øvre Breie
1743 (Age 20)
Source: S118
Death of a motherGro Olsdtr. Mehus
after 1744 (Age 21)

Birth of a son
#1
Ola Olsson Haugegarden
February 11, 1753 (Age 30)
Source: S35
Birth of a son
#2
Tolleiv Olsson Haugegarden
December 15, 1756 (Age 33)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Guri Olsdtr Noss Arnegard
1773 (Age 50)
Source: S35
Birth of a grandson
#2
Ola Olsson Noss Arnegard
1775 (Age 52)
Source: S35
Birth of a grandson
#3
Botolv Olson Noss Arnegard
1781 (Age 58)
Source: S35
Birth of a grandson
#4
Sevat Olsson Noss Arnegard
April 16, 1786 (Age 63)
Death 1786 (Age 63)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Guri Sevatsdtr. Myljo søre Thon - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
4 years
son
Ola Eirikson nordre Rime + Guri Sevatsdtr. Myljo søre Thon - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage:

BirthS35
MarriageS35